Loading...
 

 Maxbet Bonus Tip
26.02. 02:00 563 Houston LA Clippers 110 : 105 (110 : 105)
26.02. 04:30 564 Portland San Antonio 111 : 95 (111 : 95)
26.02. 15:00 854 Azarenka V. Wozniacki C. 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 855 B.M.Gladbach Sevilla 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
26.02. 19:00 856 Besiktas Liverpool 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 20:45 857 Maccabi Tel Aviv Panathinaikos 73 : 70 (38 : 30)
26.02. 21:05 858 Feyenoord Roma 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 859 Sporting L. Wolfsburg 0 : 0 (0 : 0)

 UEFA Europa League
26.02. 18:00 25 Dynamo M. Anderlecht 3 : 1 (0 : 1)
26.02. 18:00 26 Zenit Psv 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 18:00 1680 Dynamo M. Anderlecht 3 : 1 (0 : 1)
26.02. 18:00 1681 Zenit Psv 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 27 B.M.Gladbach Sevilla 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
26.02. 19:00 28 Besiktas Liverpool 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 29 Dynamo K. Guingamp 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 30 Fiorentina Tottenham 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 31 Inter Celtic 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 32 Legia Ajax 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
26.02. 19:00 33 Salzburg Villarreal 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
26.02. 19:00 1682 B.M.Gladbach Sevilla 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
26.02. 19:00 1683 Besiktas Liverpool 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 1684 Dynamo K. Guingamp 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 1685 Fiorentina Tottenham 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 1686 Inter Celtic 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 1687 Legia Ajax 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
26.02. 19:00 1688 Salzburg Villarreal 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 34 Ath.Bilbao Torino 2 : 3 (1 : 2)
26.02. 21:05 35 Club Brugge Aalborg 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 21:05 36 Everton Young Boys 3 : 1 (3 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 37 Feyenoord Roma 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 38 Napoli Trabzonspor 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 21:05 39 Olympiakos Dnipro 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 40 Sporting L. Wolfsburg 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 21:05 1689 Ath.Bilbao Torino 2 : 3 (1 : 2)
26.02. 21:05 1690 Club Brugge Aalborg 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 21:05 1691 Everton Young Boys 3 : 1 (3 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 1692 Feyenoord Roma 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 1693 Napoli Trabzonspor 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 21:05 1694 Olympiakos Dnipro 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 1695 Sporting L. Wolfsburg 0 : 0 (0 : 0)

 Europa League - To Qualify
26.02. 18:00 12 Dynamo M. Anderlecht 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 18:00 13 Zenit Psv 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 14 B.M.Gladbach Sevilla 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 15 Besiktas Liverpool 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 16 Dynamo K. Guingamp 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 17 Fiorentina Tottenham 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 18 Inter Celtic 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 19 Legia Ajax 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
26.02. 19:00 20 Salzburg Villarreal 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
26.02. 21:05 21 Ath.Bilbao Torino 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 22 Feyenoord Roma 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 23 Olympiakos Dnipro 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 24 Sporting L. Wolfsburg 0 : 1 (0 : 1)

 BOLIVIA Liga de Futbol Prof
26.02. 01:30 573 Oriente P. Blooming 1 : 0 (1 : 0)

 COLOMBIA Liga Aguila
26.02. 02:00 569 Dep.Tolima Millonarios 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
26.02. 02:00 570 Uniautonoma Dep. Pasto 1 : 0 (1 : 0)

 Greece 2 - Group 1
26.02. 14:00 865 Chania Alimos 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
26.02. 15:00 866 Smyrnis Panaigialeios 1 : 1 (1 : 0)

 Greece 2 - Group 2
26.02. 14:00 867 Aiginiakos A.Asteras 2 : 0 (1 : 0)

 ICELAND League Cup
26.02. 21:00 869 Thor Akureyri Akranes 1 : 2 (0 : 1)

 PARAGUAY Primera
26.02. 00:10 133 Sol De America Libertad 0 : 1 (0 : 0)

 PERU Copa Inca
26.02. 02:00 148 Melgar Juan Aurich 2 : 1 (2 : 0)

 Concacaf Champ.League
26.02. 03:00 125 Dep.Saprissa Club America 0 : 3 (0 : 0)

 Copa Libertadores
26.02. 02:00 140 Sao Paulo Danubio 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
26.02. 02:00 141 Universitario Cruzeiro 0 : 0 (0 : 0)

 Copa Mexico
26.02. 02:00 594 Altamira Correcaminos 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
26.02. 02:00 595 Lobos B. Dorados de S. 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
26.02. 04:00 596 Queretaro Santos Laguna 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
26.02. 04:00 597 Veracruz Monterrey 0 : 1 (0 : 0)

 Fantasy matches
26.02. 18:00 153 Fiorentina Dinamo Kiev 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
26.02. 19:00 154 Inter Napoli 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 155 Everton Ath.Bilbao 3 : 2 (3 : 1)
26.02. 21:05 156 Olympiakos Sporting L. 2 : 0 (1 : 0)

 Latvia League Cup
26.02. 12:15 868 Skonto Riga Liepaja 3 : 1 (2 : 0)

 Total goals by league
26.02. 18:00 172 Uefa Europe League 40 0 : 47 (0 : 47)

 WORLD Club Friendly
26.02. 15:00 863 Anzhi Krasnodar 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
26.02. 15:00 864 Sigma O. Unicov 5 : 1 (2 : 0)

 WORLD Friendly International
26.02. 12:00 862 Serbia U19 Croatia U19 2 : 1 (2 : 0)

 Copa do BRASIL
26.02. 00:30 590 Amadense CRB 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
26.02. 00:30 591 Estrela do Norte Sampaio C. 3 : 2 (2 : 0)
26.02. 00:30 592 Moto Club Boa 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
26.02. 02:00 593 Brasil de Pelotas Flamengo 1 : 2 (0 : 1)

 WORLD La Manga Cup
26.02. 15:00 861 Sogndal Tromso 1 : 3 (1 : 1)